Lizette Aceveda Gonzalez
IU Class EXT. 5103
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Dara Ackerman
Elementary Teacher Ext. 4116
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Christopher Adams
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 5116
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Eden Alden
Spanish Teacher Ext. 3007
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Kristine Alder
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3011
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Mark Allinson
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 3129/3123
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rosemarie Ambriano-Yob
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michael Anderson
Guidance Counselor Ext. 2532
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Patricia Anderson
Gifted and Special Education Teacher Ext. 2001
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Patricia Anderson
Gifted and Special Education Teacher Ext. 5118
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Kathy Anthony
Elementary Teacher Ext. 4141
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Kathy Ascani
MDS Aide
WSE Staff
Christina Attar
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 4118
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Justin Aungst
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Linda Ballek
Cafteria Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Michael Barna
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2126
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Amy Barthol
Elementary Teacher Ext. 4128
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Megan Basile
Science Teacher Ext. 2118
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Susan Bast
Administrative Assistant Ext. 3502
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jessica Bean
Reading Specialist Ext. 4116
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Melinda Beck
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Loretta Becker
Nurse Ext. 5520
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Default Avatar
Loretta Becker
Nurse Ext. 4520
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Mary Beth Bedics
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 4140
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Kara Bellis
Language Arts Teacher Ext. 3017
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Robin Belzner
Accounts Payable Administrative Assistant Ext. 1304
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Suzanne Bennett
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 2550
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Donna Besz
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4540
WSE Staff
Default Avatar
David Beyer
Reading and Language Arts Teacher Ext. 3014
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Bama Bhashyam
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Lauren Bieber
Learning Support Teacher
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5109
Mary Alice Bishop
Administrative Assistant Ext. 1000
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Reem Bitar
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 2550
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Vicky Bohning
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Scott Bonaskiewich
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Holly Borthwick
Family and Consumer Science Teacher Ext. 2009
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
William Brackett
Director of Facilities
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Lucyann Brady
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3106
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Kristen Breiner
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
Zachary Brem
Principal
HST Administration
610-791-2800
Jane Brennan
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 5201
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Jane Brennan
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 4540
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Theresa Bruns
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2124
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Robin Burns
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 2540
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kelly Butterbaugh
English Teacher Ext. 2122
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Shaun Cain
HR/PIMS Administrative Assistant Ext. 1308
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Lindsey Case
Instructional Assistant Ext 3008
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Barbra Cassar
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3011
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Meredith Castagna
Math Teacher Ext. 3013
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Melissa Cerco
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 4134
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Andrew Cerco
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2121
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cory Cesare
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Brenda Cherry
Spanish Teacher Ext. 2016
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jessica Chong
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 2178/2134
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Tammy Cihylik
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 3008
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Darien Conrad
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kristen Corcoran
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3011
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Dawn Cressman
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Heather Cumello
Reading Specialist Ext. 4116
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Kathy Debona
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 5209
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Freya De Conde
English Teacher Ext. 2108
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Monica Deeb
Director of Student Activities Ext. 2504
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Michael Del Priore
Assistant Director of Facilities Ext. 1561
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Michelle Deoliveira
Reading Specialist
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5105
Default Avatar
Mary Dolan
Cafteria Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Mark Donnelli
Director of Transportation Ext. 1306
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Michael Dorward
Guidance Counselor Ext. 3532
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Laura Dos Santos
Spanish and Biology Teacher Ext. 2117
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Barbara Ebner
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Joshua Ecker
Project Wonder/Gifted Support Teacher Ext. 3005
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Laura Ede
Emotional Support Teacher Ext. 3106
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Betty Engle
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Brittany Evans
Library Media Specialist Ext. 5201
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Vicky Evener
Transitional Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2103
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Samantha Farannte
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3103
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Nancy Fenstermaker
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3504
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rebecca Foehrkolb
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Justus Foehrkolb
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
Lori Fortunato
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 4135
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Lori Frack
Cafeteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Michael Frederick
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2014
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Barry Frick
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2140
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Lynn Fuini-Hetten
Associate Superintendent Ext. 1002
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Kyle Gangewere
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Linda Gardus
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cheryl Geary
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 3550
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Allison Gerhart
Family and Consumer Science Teacher Ext. 3118
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michael Gollie
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Anita Gopen
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Mrunalini Govande
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2106
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Chrissy Grebe
Accountant
610-797-2062, ext. 1307
Stanley Griffis
Music Teacher Ext. 4145
SMS Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Stanley Griffis
Music Teacher Ext. 5117
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Stanley Griffis
Music Teacher Ext. 3125
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Virginia Gugliemini
Special Education Administration Assistant Ext. 1400
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
James Hahn
Math Teacher Ext. 2107
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Grace Hartman
Principal
WSE Administration
610-797-1688
Wendy Hauser
ESL Teacher Ext. 4122
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Andrew Heath
Special Education Teacher Ext. 3103
610-791-0830
Linda Helfrich
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 4146
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Earl Heminitz
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Mark Hendricks
Head Cook Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Stephen Hilaire
Science Teacher Ext. 3108
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Cyndee Hill-Boddie
Guidance Counselor Ext. 4549
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Amy Hines
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michaele Hippauf
7th grade Reading Teacher Ext. 3114
SMS Staff
610-797-0830
Jane Holben
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Amanda Holschwander
Special Education Teacher Ext. 4131
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Christina Horne
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 5202
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Kathleen Houlik
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3500
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Steven Huegel
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Oksana Hunter
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jenny Hur
4th Grade Teacher
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5208
Katherine Hutchinson-Birk
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 4145
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Katherine Hutchinson-Birk
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2138
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Tracey Jacobi
Director of Special Education Ext. 1400
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Patricia Jacoby
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4117
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lynn Jacoby
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4117
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Barbara Jaindl
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 3540
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Tami Johnson
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4122
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Beverley Jones
ES Interventionist Ext. 4141
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jennifer Judd
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 4133
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Shawn Judd
Utility Maintenance Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jenny Kaough
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Diane Kasaczun
Comprehensive Support Teacher Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sarah Kehl
Emotional Support Teacher Ext. 2019
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
James Kehm
Custodian Ext. 5560
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Constance Keller
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4143
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Tanya Kennedy
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2127
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kristi Kichline
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
Jennifer Kirk
Executive Administrative Assistant Ext. 1002
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Susan Knight
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 5105
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Paul Koba
Science Teacher Ext. 2113
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kaitlyn Kolasensky
Kindergarten Teacher Ext. 4112
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jennifer Kowalski
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Melissa Kristie
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4148
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Wayne Kucsan
Utility Maintenance Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Sherrie Kulp
Mail Courier
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Debra Laczo
Head Cook Ext. 5550
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Default Avatar
Heather Laczo
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Default Avatar
John Landis
Computer Technician Ext. 3601
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Celynnann Laplaca
Behavior Interventionist Ext. 4555
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Celynnann Laplaca
Behavior Interventionist
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5530
Douglas Lapp
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sheila Lash
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 2550
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Camille Laszczak
Director of Child Nutrition Ext. 2526
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Gregory Laub
Business and Consumer Science Teacher Ext. 2015/2005
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Karl Laub
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rachael Legath
Behavior Interventionist Ext. 2019
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Michael Lewis
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Kelly Liggitt
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Briana Lighting
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4143
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Stephanie Linn
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jay Linsenbigler
Art Teacher Ext. 2010
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cynthia Long
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 4126
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Liz Longemire
Physical Therapist
WSE Staff
Tina Lucci
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Default Avatar
Robert Ludwig
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 4161
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Robert Ludwig
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 5504
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Lucretia Lunger
IU Class Ext. 5103
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Denise Magditch
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 4147
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Barbara Mainiero
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3106
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Andrew Makhoul
Special Education Teacher
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Tina Marinos
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4113
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sally Martinez
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2530
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Donita Marze
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Joanne Marzola
Nurse Assistant Ext. 4520
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lori McGinley
4th Grade Teacher Ext. 4143
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Laura McGinley-Fellechner
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4126
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Margaret Mcginty
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2003
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jennifer Mckinley
Instructional Assistant Ext. 5502
WSE Staff
(315) 317-6717
Kathleen Mcnally
ESL Teacher Ext. 2104
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kathleen McNally
ESL Teacher
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5203
Ashley Merkel
Speech Therapist
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Tracy Merrill
Comprehensive Support Teacher Ext. 5114
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Michele Miller
Instructional Assistant Ext.
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Default Avatar
John Miller
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jacqueline Miller
Art Teacher Ext. 3121
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Susan Mixa
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2500
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Erin Moeser
School Psychologist Ext. 2534
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Erin Moeser
School Psychologist
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5530
Erin Moeser
School Psychologist Ext. 2534
Sheri Mohry
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4135
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Julie Mokris
Head Cook Ext. 3550
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Eric Molitoris
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 5108
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Courtney Mooney
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Amy Morgan
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Heather Morningstar
Principal
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Angela Mosley
Music Teacher Ext. 3124
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
John Moss
Math Teacher Ext. 3117
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Allison Moyer
Guidance Counselor Ext. 2533
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Trudy Murray
ESL Teacher Ext. 5204
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Brian Muschlitz
Assistant Principal Ext. 2503
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Michelle Musselman
Occupational Therapist
WSE Staff
Default Avatar
Mona Nadraws
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Mona Nadraws
Custodian Ext. 4560
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Beth Neitz
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 4148
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Brian Nesfeder
Assistant Director of Facilities Ext. 1562
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Lynn Nester
Kindergarten Teacher Ext. 5111
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Katie Neumann
Social Studies and Gifted Teacher Ext. 2136
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Marilyn Nocerino
Math Teacher Ext. 2109
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Laura Nogueira
Language Arts Teacher Ext. 3101
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Ian Noll
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4141
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Abbey O'Dor
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 4132
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Sarah Ongiri
Nurse Assistant Ext. 3520
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Ken Parliman
Principal
SMS Administration
610-791-0830
Mary Kay Parlo
Accounts Payable Administrative Assistant Ext. 1302
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Kelly Pauling
Director of Teaching and Learning Ext. 1000
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Kimberlee Pavkovic
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2502
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Richard Pearce
Math and Business Teacher Ext. 2013
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jackie Peifer
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cheryl Pennella
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2508
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Michelle Peters
Nurse Assistant Ext. 5520
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Michael Posch
Math Teacher Ext. 3105
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Angela Pospischil
Instructional Assistant Ext.
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Brian Pritchard
Custodian Ext. 5560
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Beth Prokesch
English Teacher Ext. 3115
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Krista Raudenbush
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 3550
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Sean Recke
Technical Education Ext. 3122
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rachel Reinecke
Music Teacher Ext. 2100/2101
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Michaeleen Reinhard
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 5107
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Lucy Reinsmith
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2125
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Heiam Richie
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jasmine Riegel
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4135
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Matthew Ritter
Computer Technician Ext. 5601
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Donna Ritter
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Otilia Rivera
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Roseanne Roman
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Arelis Roman
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3008
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Shannon Rooney
Administrative Assistant Ext. 4500
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Claribel Rosario
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jennifer Roth
ESL Teacher Ext. 4130
HST Staff
Default Avatar
Jamie Roth-Gilly
ESL Teacher Ext. 3010
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Danielle Rothrock
Administrative Assistant Ext. 5500
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Katie Royer
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 3107
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jonathan Ruiz
Math Teacher Ext. 2111
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cheryl Rush
Science Teacher Ext. 3112
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Debra Saeger
Learning Support Teacher
WSE Staff
610-797-1688 ext. 5202
Robert Sawicki
Assistant Principal Ext. 3503
SMS Administration
610-791-0830
Jean Schey
Kindergarten Teacher Ext. 4114
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Anne Schneider
English Teacher Ext. 2110
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Gary Schweyer
Science Teacher Ext. 3012
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Gina Seagreaves
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Elizabeth Seaman
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Default Avatar
Patricia Seiger
Nurse Assistant Ext. 4520
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Patricia Seiger
Nurse Assistant Ext. 5520
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Lois Severn
Head Cook Ext. 2550
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Angela Shaffer
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 4119
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jennifer Sheeto
School Psychologist Ext. 4530
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jessica Shirk
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 4149
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Marie Shuey
ESL Teacher Ext. 2104
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Linda Shultz
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4117
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Mandy Simon
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Robin Skidmore
Instructional Assistant Ext. 5502
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Brenda Smith
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Christopher Smith
Coordinator of Technology Ext. 1602
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Tom Smith
Computer Technician Ext. 2601
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Glenna Snyder
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Marc Snyder
Science Teacher Ext. 2112
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Matthew Somishka
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 5207
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Nancy Spadt
Coordinator of Human Resources Ext. 1303
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Wendy St. John
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Shannon Stokes
Guidance Counselor Ext. 5503
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Dana Sugra
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 4127
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Seth Tanner
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
Michael Taylor
Chief Financial Officer Ext. 1300
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Nancy Thomas
Health/Physical Education Teacher Ext. 3130
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Matthew Tobias
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 3111
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Mary Traca
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4133
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Steven Tremblay
4th Grade Teacher Ext. 4139
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Christine Tripp
Nurse Ext. 3520
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Christine Tripp
Nurse Ext. 2520
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Margaret Trotta
Primary Grades Learning Support Teacher
WSE Staff
Michael Vacaro
Supervisor of Special Education Ext. 1402
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Doreen Vangeli
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4502
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lauren Verna
German Teacher Ext. 2020
SMS Staff
610-797-1688
Patricia Veszpremi
Executive Administrative Assistant Ext. 1300
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Linda Viscuso
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 5110
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Karen Vitalos
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4145
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Steven Wagner
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Diane Walbert
Instructional Assistant
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Sarah Wascura
Chemistry Teacher Ext. 2116
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kelly Weiner
Kindergarten Teacher Ext. 5108
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Lynn Welliver
Nurse Assistant Ext. 2520
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Christina Westfall
Computer Technician Ext. 4601
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sherry Wetherhold
Computer Science and Business Teacher Ext. 2011
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kelly Wetherhold
English and Media Teacher Ext. 2133
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kristy Wied
4th Grade Teacher Ext. 5205
WSE Staff
610-797-1688
Jill Williams
Social Worker Ext. 2507
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jaclyn Williams
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4122
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Susan Wilson
Science Teacher Ext. 2120
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Elizabeth Wolk
ESL Teacher Ext. 4130
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Cortney Woodruff
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Angela Xander
Math Teacher Ext. 2105
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Katherine Yaglowski
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4502
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Barbara Yetter
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4131
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Aaron Yetter
Art Teacher Ext. 2012
610-797-4107
Susan Young
4th Grade Teacher Ext. 4144
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Charles Young
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Ryan Yurchick
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 2134/2179
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Catherine Yurconic
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 3015
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Janice Zellin
Administrative Assistant Ext. 3530
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Kristen Zellner
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 4125
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jeannie Zettlemoyer
Instructional Assistant Ext. 2506
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Randy Ziegenfuss
Superintendent Ext. 1002
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Hollie Ziemba
Kindergarten Grade Teacher Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800