Dara Ackerman
Elementary Teacher Ext. 4116
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Christopher Adams
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 3008
610-791-0830
Eden Alden
Spanish Teacher Ext. 3007
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Kristine Alder
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3011
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rosemarie Ambriano-Yob
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michael Anderson
Guidance Counselor Ext. 2532
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Christina Attar
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 4118
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Justin Aungst
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Linda Ballek
Cafteria Assistant
610-797-4107
Michael Barna
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2126
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Megan Basile
Science Teacher Ext. 2118
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Susan Bast
Administrative Assistant Ext. 3502
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jessica Bean
Reading Specialist Ext. 3004
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Melinda Beck
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Mary Beth Bedics
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 4140
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Kara Bellis
Language Arts Teacher Ext. 3017
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Robin Belzner
Accounts Payable Administrative Assistant Ext. 1304
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Suzanne Bennett
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 2550
610-797-4107
Donna Besz
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4540
SES Staff
Default Avatar
David Beyer
Reading and Language Arts Teacher Ext. 3014
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Bama Bhashyam
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Mary Alice Bishop
Administrative Assistant Ext. 1000
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Scott Bonaskiewich
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Holly Borthwick
Family and Consumer Science Teacher Ext. 2009
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
William Brackett
Director of Facilities
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Kristen Breiner
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
Zachary Brem
Principal
HST Administration
610-791-2800
Jane Brennan
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 4540
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Theresa Bruns
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2124
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Robin Burns
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 2540
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kelly Butterbaugh
English Teacher Ext. 2122
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Shaun Cain
HR/PIMS Administrative Assistant Ext. 1308
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Lindsey Case
Instructional Assistant Ext 3008
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Barbra Cassar
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3011
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Meredith Castagna
Math Teacher Ext. 3013
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Andrew Cerco
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2121
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Melissa Cerco
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 4134
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Cory Cesare
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Brenda Cherry
Spanish Teacher Ext. 2016
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jessica Chong
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 2178/2134
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Darien Conrad
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Nic Correa
Director of Child Nutrition Ext. 2526
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Dawn Cressman
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Heather Cumello
Reading Specialist Ext. 4116
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Freya De Conde
English Teacher Ext. 2108
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Monica Deeb
Director of Student Activities Ext. 2504
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Michael Del Priore
Assistant Director of Facilities Ext. 1561
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Michelle Deoliveira
Reading Specialist
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Mary Dolan
Cafteria Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Mark Donnelli
Director of Transportation Ext. 1306
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Michael Dorward
Guidance Counselor Ext. 3532
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Laura Dos Santos
Spanish and Biology Teacher Ext. 2117
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Barbara Ebner
Instructional Assistant
610-791-2800
Joshua Ecker
Project Wonder/Gifted Support Teacher Ext. 3005
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Laura Ede
Emotional Support Teacher Ext. 3106
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Betty Engle
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Vicky Evener
Transitional Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2103
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Samantha Farannte
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3103
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Nancy Fenstermaker
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3504
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rebecca Foehrkolb
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Justus Foehrkolb
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
Lori Fortunato
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 4135
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Lori Frack
Cafeteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Michael Frederick
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2014
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Barry Frick
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2140
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Lynn Fuini-Hetten
Associate Superintendent Ext. 1002
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Kyle Gangewere
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Linda Gardus
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cheryl Geary
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 3550
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Allison Gerhart
Family and Consumer Science Teacher Ext. 3118
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michael Gollie
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Anita Gopen
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Mrunalini Govande
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2106
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Chrissy Grebe
Accountant
610-797-2062, ext. 1307
Stanley Griffis
Music Teacher Ext. 4145
SMS Staff
610-791-2800
Stanley Griffis
Music Teacher Ext. 3125
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Virginia Gugliemini
Special Education Administration Assistant Ext. 1400
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
James Hahn
Math Teacher Ext. 2107
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Wendy Hauser
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 3001
610-791-0830
Andrew Heath
Special Education Teacher Ext. 3103
610-791-0830
Earl Heminitz
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Mark Hendricks
Head Cook Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Stephen Hilaire
Science Teacher Ext. 3108
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Cyndee Hill-Boddie
Guidance Counselor Ext. 4549
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Amy Hines
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michaele Hippauf
Elementary Teacher
610-791-2800
Jane Holben
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Amanda Holschwander
Special Education Teacher Ext. 4131
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Christina Horne
2nd Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Kathleen Houlik
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3500
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Steven Huegel
Custodian Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Oksana Hunter
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jenny Hur
4th Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Katherine Hutchinson-Birk
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 4145
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Tracey Jacobi
Director of Special Education Ext. 1400
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Patricia Jacoby
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4117
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lynn Jacoby
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4117
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Barbara Jaindl
Library Media Specialist Teacher Ext. 3540
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Tami Johnson
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4122
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jennifer Judd
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 4133
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Shawn Judd
Utility Maintenance Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jenny Kaough
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Diane Kasaczun
Special Education Teacher Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sarah Kehl
Emotional Support Teacher Ext. 2019
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
James Kehm
Custodian
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Constance Keller
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4143
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Tanya Kennedy
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 2127
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kristi Kichline
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
Jennifer Kirk
Executive Administrative Assistant Ext. 1002
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Susan Knight
2nd Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Kaitlyn Kolasensky
Kindergarten Teacher Ext. 4112
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jennifer Kowalski
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Melissa Kristie
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4148
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Wayne Kucsan
Utility Maintenance Ext. 2561
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Sherrie Kulp
Mail Courier
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Debra Laczo
Head Cook Ext. 4550
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Heather Laczo
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
John Landis
Computer Technician Ext. 3601
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Celynnann Laplaca
Behavior Interventionist Ext. 4555
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Douglas Lapp
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sheila Lash
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 2550
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Karl Laub
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Gregory Laub
Business and Consumer Science Teacher Ext. 2015/2005
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Rachael Legath
Behavior Interventionist Ext. 2019
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Michael Lewis
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Kelly Liggitt
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Briana Lighting
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4143
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Stephanie Linn
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jay Linsenbigler
Art Teacher Ext. 2010
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cynthia Long
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 4126
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Tina Lucci
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Robert Ludwig
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 4161
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Murphy Lynch
Speech & Language Therapist
SHS Staff
610-791-0830
Lauren Mackay
Speech & Language Therapist
610-791-2800
Denise Magditch
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 3007
610-791-0830
Barbara Mainiero
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3106
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Andrew Makhoul
Special Education Teacher
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Tina Marinos
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4113
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sally Martinez
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2530
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Donita Marze
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Joanne Marzola
Nurse Assistant Ext. 4520
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lori McGinley
4th Grade Teacher Ext. 4143
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Laura McGinley-Fellechner
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4126
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Margaret Mcginty
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2003
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kathleen McNally
ESL Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Ashley Merkel
Speech & Language Therapist
610-791-2800
Tracy Merrill
Comprehensive Support Teacher Ext. 3010
610-791-0830
Michele Miller
Instructional Assistant Ext.
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
John Miller
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Susan Mixa
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2500
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Erin Moeser
School Psychologist
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Erin Moeser
School Psychologist Ext. 2534
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Sheri Mohry
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4135
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Julie Mokris
Head Cook Ext. 3550
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Eric Molitoris
3rd Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Courtney Mooney
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Amy Morgan
Instructional Assistant
610-791-2800
Heather Morningstar
Principal
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Angela Mosley
Music Teacher Ext. 3124
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
John Moss
Math & Gifted Teacher Ext. 3117
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Allison Moyer
Guidance Counselor Ext. 2533
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Trudy Murray
ESL Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Brian Muschlitz
Assistant Principal Ext. 2503
SHS Administration
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Mona Nadraws
Custodian Ext. 4560
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Default Avatar
Mona Nadraws
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Beth Neitz
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 4148
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Brian Nesfeder
Assistant Director of Facilities Ext. 1562
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Katie Neumann
Social Studies and Gifted Teacher Ext. 2136
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Marilyn Nocerino
Math Teacher Ext. 2109
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Laura Nogueira
Language Arts Teacher Ext. 3101
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Default Avatar
Sarah Ongiri
Nurse Assistant Ext. 3520
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Ken Parliman
Principal
SMS Administration
610-791-0830
Mary Kay Parlo
Accounts Payable Administrative Assistant Ext. 1302
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Kelly Pauling
Director of Teaching and Learning Ext. 1000
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Kimberlee Pavkovic
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2502
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Richard Pearce
Math and Business Teacher Ext. 2013
610-797-4107
Jackie Peifer
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cheryl Pennella
Administrative Assistant Ext. 2508
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Michelle Peters
Nurse Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Michael Posch
Math Teacher Ext. 3105
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Angela Pospischil
Instructional Assistant Ext.
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Brian Pritchard
Custodian
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Beth Prokesch
English Teacher Ext. 3115
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Kylie Propsner
Behavior Interventionist
610-797-4107
Krista Raudenbush
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 3550
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Sean Recke
Technical Education Ext. 3122
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Rachel Reinecke
Music Teacher Ext. 2100/2101
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Michaeleen Reinhard
1st Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Lucy Reinsmith
Learning Support Teacher Ext. 2125
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Heiam Richie
Custodian Ext. 4560
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jasmine Riegel
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4135
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Donna Ritter
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Arelis Roman
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3008
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Shannon Rooney
Administrative Assistant Ext. 4500
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Claribel Rosario
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jennifer Roth
Comprehensive Support Teacher Ext. 4130
HST Staff
Default Avatar
Jamie Roth-Gilly
ESL Teacher Ext. 3010
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Danielle Rothrock
Administrative Assistant Ext. 4502
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Katie Royer
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 3107
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Jonathan Ruiz
Math Teacher Ext. 2111
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Cheryl Rush
Science Teacher Ext. 3112
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Debra Saeger
Learning Support Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Robert Sawicki
Assistant Principal Ext. 3503
SMS Administration
610-791-0830
Jean Schey
Kindergarten Teacher Ext. 4114
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Anne Schneider
English Teacher Ext. 2110
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Gary Schweyer
Science Teacher Ext. 3012
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Gina Seagreaves
Instructional Assistant
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Elizabeth Seaman
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Patricia Seiger
Nurse Assistant Ext. 4520
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lois Severn
Head Cook Ext. 2550
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Angela Shaffer
1st Grade Teacher Ext. 4119
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jennifer Sheeto
School Psychologist Ext. 4530
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jessica Shirk
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 3005
610-791-0830
Marie Shuey
ESL Teacher Ext. 2104
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Linda Shultz
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4117
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Mandy Simon
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Robin Skidmore
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Christopher Smith
Coordinator of Technology Ext. 1602
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Brenda Smith
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Tom Smith
Computer Technician Ext. 2601
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Marc Snyder
Science Teacher Ext. 2112
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Glenna Snyder
Cafteria Assistant Ext. 4550
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Matthew Somishka
3rd Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Nancy Spadt
Coordinator of Human Resources Ext. 1303
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Wendy St. John
Instructional Assistant
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Shannon Stokes
Guidance Counselor
610-791-2800
Dana Sugra
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 4127
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Seth Tanner
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
Michael Taylor
Chief Financial Officer Ext. 1300
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Nancy Thomas
Health/Physical Education Teacher Ext. 3130
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Matthew Tobias
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 3111
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Mary Traca
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4133
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Steven Tremblay
5th Grade Teacher Ext. 3006
610-791-0830
Christine Tripp
Nurse Ext. 2520
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Christine Tripp
Nurse Ext. 3520
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Michael Vacaro
Supervisor of Special Education Ext. 1402
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Doreen Vangeli
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4502
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Lauren Verna
German Teacher Ext. 2020
SMS Staff
610-797-4107
Patricia Veszpremi
Executive Administrative Assistant Ext. 1300
District Office Staff
610-797-2062
Karen Vitalos
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4145
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Default Avatar
Steven Wagner
Instructional Assistant Ext. 3113
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Diane Walbert
Instructional Assistant
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Sarah Wascura
Chemistry Teacher Ext. 2116
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Lynn Welliver
Nurse Assistant Ext. 2520
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Default Avatar
Christina Westfall
Computer Technician Ext. 4601
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Sherry Wetherhold
Computer Science and Business Teacher Ext. 2011
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kelly Wetherhold
English and Media Teacher Ext. 2133
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Kristy Wied
4th Grade Teacher
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Jill Williams
Social Worker Ext. 2507
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Jaclyn Williams
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4122
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Susan Wilson
Science Teacher Ext. 2120
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Elizabeth Wolk
ESL Teacher Ext. 4130
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Cortney Woodruff
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Angela Xander
Math Teacher Ext. 2105
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Katherine Yaglowski
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4502
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Aaron Yetter
Art Teacher Ext. 2012
SES Staff
610-791-2800
Barbara Yetter
Instructional Assistant Ext. 4131
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Charles Young
Custodian Ext. 3560
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Susan Young
4th Grade Teacher Ext. 4144
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Ryan Yurchick
Health and Physical Education Teacher Ext. 3129
610-791-0830
Catherine Yurconic
Social Studies Teacher Ext. 3015
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Janice Zellin
Administrative Assistant Ext. 3530
SMS Staff
610-791-0830
Kristen Zellner
2nd Grade Teacher Ext. 4125
HST Staff
610-791-2800
Jeannie Zettlemoyer
Instructional Assistant Ext. 2506
SHS Staff
610-797-4107
Randy Ziegenfuss
Superintendent Ext. 1002
District Office Adminstration
610-797-2062
Hollie Ziemba
Kindergarten Grade Teacher Ext. 4121
HST Staff
610-791-2800